NPC Characters

Solaria Weyr

Bronzeriders

Name Gender Dragon Rank Birth Turn
A'too Male Bwianth Wingrider I7 T195
C'hom Male Phosreth Wingrider I7 T186
D'yer Male Kefparath Wingrider I7 T191
M'al Male Broughamberth Wingrider I7 T198
O'rick Male Sturihinosth Weyrling I7 T197
Q'lonar Male Arralorth Wingrider I7 T151
R'ion Male Pigalth Wingrider I7 T198
R'wel Male Torvith Weyrlingmaster I7 T158-T169
T'awn Male Sardonth Wingrider I7 T186
Th'ants Male Marith Wingrider I7 T180
T'ni Male Laprth Wingrider I7 T187/188
T'resk Male Gyarth Wingrider I7 T179-189
T'via Male Saskarth Wingrider I7 T183/184

Brownriders

Name Gender Dragon Rank Birth Turn
A'ille Male Mozarth Wingrider I7 T193
A'neil Male Macarth Wingrider I7 T188
A'ven Male Pfaunth Wingrider I7 T189/190
B'tris Male Houth Wingrider I7 T191/192
B'urm Male Seipiath Weyrling P8 T4
C'lhur Male Cenheleth Wingrider P8 T1
D'len Male Sulitchth Wingrider I7T191
D'rel Male Avoth Wingrider I7 T155
E'mer Male Dwaleth Wingrider I7 T189
E'vy Male Uneth Wingrider I7 T159
F'marran Male Narrath Wingrider I7 T174
G'lo Male Aizerath Wingrider I7 T187
G'mel Male Crickath Wingrider I7 T185
G'vin Male Nemarth Wingrider I7 T179
H'tar Male Tarnoth Wingrider I7 T181
I'rid Male Caraeth Wingrider I7 T189
J'sten Male Esfiroth Wingrider I7 T193
J'yan Male Okidoth Wingrider I7 T191
K'ad Male Lophyth Weyrling I7 T192
K'im Male Gupuneth Wingrider I7 T189
K'mon Male Graboith Wingrider P8 T2
L'dyn Male Mahalth Wingrider I7 T190
L'lan Male Roccoth Wingrider I7 T195
L'vy Male Setith Wingrider I7 T188
M'chal Male Balthazarth Wingrider 7 T150
M'for Male Osayth Wingrider I7 T183/184
M'in Male Phillocrath Wingrider I7 T187/188
M'lio Male Pikath Wingrider I7T165
M'ren Male Tonveketh Wingrider I7 T183
N'zar Male Nvansketh Wingrider I7 T195
O'ban Male Deazuth Wingrider I7 T167
Os'gar Male Tylth Weyrling P8 T3
Oy'vun Male Ciuzukith Wingrider I7 T186
R'gan Male Temmeth Wingrider I7 T181/182
R'thren Male Kuulth Wingrider I7 T184/185
R'zero Male Jakazuth Wingrider I7 T193
Sh'en Male Himbohoth Wingrider I7 T191
S'kel Male Excaliburth Wingrider I7 T195
S'laim Male Orklorth Wingrider I7 T164/165
S'las Male Wilseth Wingrider I7 T184
S'mim Male Sabeanith Wingrider I7 T192
Th'sion Male Anketh Wingrider I7 T149
T'rion Male Endrath Weyrling I7 T192
T'yir Male Biroth Wingrider I7 T179-189
Va'ran Male Sarcath Wingrider I7 T184/185
V'nia Male Edallath Wingrider I7 T188/189
Vy'gel Male Albeinth Wingrider I7 T194
W'il Male Moshentith Wingrider I7 T196
W'nal Male Qinth Wingrider I7 T196
W'ron Male Orselloth Weyrling P8 T1

Blueriders

Name Gender Dragon Rank Birth Turn
A'drew Male Sewelth Wingrider I7 T186
A'nok Male Gnoryoth Wingrider I7 T197
Ar'pol Male Chloparroth Weyrling I7 T192
B'agi Male Anwenth Wingrider I7 T198
B'ett Male Yodonmeth Wingrider I7 T188
B'ris Male Fivarath Wingrider I7 T166
B'ul Male Buruth Wingrider I7 T196
C'min Male Roncerth Wingrider I7 T190
D'nac Male Anteroth Wingrider I7 T189
D'ney Male Saidyth Wingrider I7 T179-189
D'nior Male Enusketh Wingrider I7 T186
D'rent Male Oedleth Wingrider I7 T185/186
Dr'keld Male Lobobeth Weyrling P8 T4
D'sey Male Heueroth Wingrider I7 T192
D'virn Male Auskinoth Wingrider I7 T192
E'theo Male Kinleonth Weyrling I7 T199
F'rauz Male Klereneth Wingrider I7 T152/153
F'yario Male Dezooth Wingrider I7 T197
Ga'mara Male Jaqueth Wingrider I7 T197
G'bar Male Carocoth Wingrider P8 T2
G'dien Male Vordth Wingrider I7 T185
G'dyl Male Oresorth Weyrling P8 T1
G'ko Male Ficalth Wingrider I7 T187/188
Gr'ah Male Hifadith Wingrider I7 T180-190
G'rin Male Hexxuth Wingrider I7 T188
H'kar Male Delphinith Wingrider I7 T186
H'mis Male Muerrelth Wingrider I7 T171
H'wilt Male Sudoth Wingrider I7 T195
I'san Male Bluersth Wingrider I7 T199
J'rin Male Luoth Wingrider I7 T181/182
K'foof Male Cerceth Wingrider I7 T198
K'kim Male Waynth Wingrider I7 T192
K'mal Male Tzvith Wingrider I7 T183
K'reis Male Obreith Wingrider I7 T189
K'teh Male Fegrieth Wingrider I7 T179-189
K'val Male Raninyth Wingrider I7 T183/184
K'ves Male Garath Wingrider I7T196
L'aer Male Morth Wingrider I7 T166
L'jek Male Temujinth Wingrider I7 T190
L'meas Male Kortloth Wingrider I7 T159/169
L'win Male Hynath Wingrider I7T196
L'wyn Male Subachith Wingrider I7 T189
L'vesh Male Starnigth Wingrider I7 T193
M'sy Male Valtzath Wingrider I7 T191
M'tya Male Aljinth Wingrider I7 T179-189
M'upo Male Nebrath Wingrider I7 T197
M'zoh Male Konneveth Wingrider I7 T179-189
N'mon Male Urdnoth Wingrider I7 T197
N'ran Male Watsoth Wingrider I7 T185/186
N'ree Male Kevereth Wingrider I7 T187/188
N'tok Male Ahtith Wingrider I7 T183
O'dan Male Schwinth Wingrider I7 T199
O'rik Male Macreath Wingrider I7 T197
O'sage Male Bonsath Wingrider I7 T197
O'tin Male Freyth Wingrider I7 T184/185
P'iff Male Taibrenth Wingrider I7 T190
P'hit Male Rolopeth Weyrling I7 T198
P'ken Male Tafath Wingrider I7 T186
P'saro Male Ironith Wingrider I7 T195
R'dell Male Blauferdeth Wingrider I7 T192
R'fen Male Pengeth Wingrider I7 T181/182
Ri'vy Male Tneserth Wingrider I7 T191
R'lir Male Yannerath Wingrider I7 T177/178
R'nam Male Jidaerth Wingrider I7 T179-189
S'goi Male Remorath Weyrling I7 T198
S'man Male Nsareth Wingrider I7 T186/187
S'nit Male Niccorinth Wingrider I7 T187
S'rian Male Ryveth Wingrider I7 T188/189
S'vain Male Garixeth Wingrider I7 T197
T'gal Male Lumbergth Wingrider I7 T198
Tr'lon Male Mloth Wingrider I7 T181/182
Ts'ark Male Xuith Wingrider I7 T194
T'sin Male Barbaruth Weyrling I7 T197
V'nt Male Calloth Wingrider I7 T149-T160
W'den Male Narth Wingrider I7 T191
Wor'in Male Kempeth Weyrling P8 T2
W'rel Male Ioloth Wingrider I7 T179-189
Y'shrin Male Kesnylaerth Wingrider I7 T192
Z'otte Male Oodumeth Wingrider I7 T196
Z'tan Male Rudyath Wingrider I7 T188
Z'ter Male Ligorith Wingrider I7 T166

Greenriders

Name Gender Dragon Rank Birth Turn
A'der Male Freedith Wingrider I7 T190-193
A'en Male Zaeth Wingrider I7 T184
A'hon Male Dicapth Wingrider I7 T193
Akavia Female Nalayath Wingrider I7 T192
An'ro Male Yanokath Wingrider I7 T188
Aridana Female Kaseith Wingrider I7T193
Astralei Male Vanwilth Wingrider I7 T193
A'vi Male Arlediath Wingrider I7 T195
Azlayna Female Samaeth Wingrider I7 T182
Blaini Female Ebosanth Wingrider I7 T183/184
B'nam Male Azerneth Wingrider I7 T181
Bo'di Male Nademth Wingrider I7 T199
Briyela Female Zabenth Weyrling P8 T2
C'am Male Tubelinth Wingrider I7 T191
C'nin Male Aloth Wingrider I7 T189/190
C'vari Male Bellanneth Wingrider I7 T187/188
Denah Female Chexoth Wingrider I7 T188
D'ev Male Halth Wingrider I7 T193
D'roi Male Gladoth Wingrider I7 T188
Dro'vo Male Ebith Wingrider I7 T194
D'zal Male Sangerth Wingrider I7 T190
Eamly Female Laeorth Wingrider I7 T179
Esmoreia Female Ryasaurth Wingrider P8 T1
Fal'n Male Inaqueth Wingrider I7 T179-189
F'bel Male Gamsunith Wingrider I7 T197
F'lip Male Hlioptath Wingrider I7 T192
F'rei Male Darchath Wingrider I7 T184
F'ron Male Sarramith Wingrider I7 T162/163
G'tan Male Tuvoith Wingrider I7 T170
G'tro Male Beceth Weyrling I7 T198
H'dr Male Elemedth Wingrider I7 T199
Hillina Female Piath Weyrling I7 T194
H'non Male Kairoth Wingrider I7 T184/185
H'za Male Cytegeth Wingrider I7 T199
Inahru Female Lolith Wingrider I7 T170
Ilarei Female Naidarith Wingrider I7T170 -180
Islie Female Alickith Wingrider I7 T193
I'roh Male Kyorith Wingrider I7 T190
Ja'jeik Male Tamgorath Weyrling I7 T199
J'nige Male Griselath Wingrider I7 T198
J'nor Male Euphrasieth Wingrider I7 T187
J'rrel Male Ambdath Wingrider I7 T192
J'rol Male Ivath Wingrider I7 T179-189
J'stin Male Istemoth Wingrider I7 T191
Jyrina Female Sallanatorth Wingrider I7 T172/173
Ki'an Male Nemyath Wingrider I7 T179-189
Klacine Female Norlayth Wingrider I7 T169-179
K'len Male Narelleth Wingrider I7 T184/185
K'rhel Male Gianaseth Wingrider I7 T197
Ky'bar Male Ficruth Wingrider I7 T198
K'zennim Male Xasath Wingrider I7 T152/153
La'leon Male Audreth Wingrider I7 T199
Liala Female Wicelith Wingrider I7 T196
Libetka Female Valkyth Wingrider I7 T191
L'io Male Coseseth Wingrider I7 T186
L'nor Male Ranodioth Wingrider I7 T197
L'olz Male Erymelath Wingrider I7 T189
L'rem Male Aleuskinth Wingrider I7 T187/188
M'daj Male Ceredeth Wingrider I7 T184
M'dol Male Sisteth Wingrider I7 T187
Menisia Female Ochioth Wingrider I7T190
M'gel Male Alpayeth Wingrider I7 T189
M'kai Male Catorkayth Wingrider I7 T192
Mira Female Varoth Wingrider I7 T179-189
M'len Male Solervith Wingrider I7 T170
M'nac Male Belhatalth Weyrling I7 T195
M'rek Male Ponilth Wingrider I7 T183/184
M'tiu Male Vichth Wingrider I7 T191
Nauika Female Radoloth Wingrider I7 T197
N'ban Male Glauerth Weyrling P8 T3
N'lan Male Ferraineth Wingrider I7 T186
N'ro Male Atsyunarth Wingrider I7 T197
N'ru Male Kayath Wingrider I7 T190
Olexa Female Avodeuth Wingrider I7 T188
O'rae Male Easlith Wingrider I7 T179-189
Pamayliyanna Female Scyllaruth Weyrling I7 T200
Piaraz Female Petromarth Weyrling I7 T195
P'jin Male Remlinth Wingrider I7 T190
P'lennir Male Cortalth Wingrider I7 T159/160
P'tirl Male Alolith Wingrider I7 T195
P'voch Male Maunekth Wingrider I7 T192
Rassally Female Naeth Wingrider I7 T180
R'bel Male Lagerth Wingrider I7 T198
Rh'il Male Olith Wingrider I7 T195
R'kin Male Nayolith Weyrling P8 T5
R'kol Male Shiyoth Wingrider I7 T197
R'lin Male Istaroth Wingrider I7 T186/187
R'phal Male Pritanzeth Wingrider I7 T188
Ru'sayn Male Dayceanth Weyrling I7 T200
Sayrie Female Odysseuth Wingrider I7 T190
Sh'dar Male Durgath Wingrider I7 T187/188
Shibari Female Lamiath Weyrling I7 T194
Shoshra Female Soricaeth Weyrling P8 T2
Siahaam Female Riddlath Wingrider I7 T186/187
S'gon Male Lindlinth Wingrider I7 T185
Sh'an Male Tharjath Wingrider I7 T196
S'mor Male Tamaeth Wingrider I7 T189
S'nil Male Quejeth Wingrider I7 T179-189
S'nul Male Kanaliath Wingrider I7T165
S'ran Male Jyareth Wingrider I7 T152/153
S'rish Male Crysdalith Wingrider I7 T199
S'rot Male Broliath Wingrider I7 T199
Suestrynia Female Aurelith Weyrling P8 T1
T'eil Male Chiketh Wingrider I7 T191
T'en Male Barcieth Wingrider I7 T197
Tessila Female Lunawraith Weyrling P8 T3
Th'ed Male Trisdaeth Wingrider I7 T194
Th'oki Male Phelaith Weyrling I7 T195
T'insom Male Earath Weyrling P8 T2
T'naw Male Raimath Wingrider I7 T179-189
T'sen Male Libraith Wingrider I7 T189
T'ven Male Feymirth Wingrider I7 T182/183
T'vian Male Ichth Wingrider I7 T194
U'os Male Lycurth Wingrider I7 T194
V'eng Male Yeamirlth Wingrider I7 T195
V'hel Male Razulth Wingrider I7 T188
Vierica Female Milith Wingrider I7 T192
V'lur Male Mictlanteth Wingrider I7 T199
V'nel Male Larrofth Wingrider I7 T190
V'nir Male Chiyeth Wingrider I7 T194
Winry Male Eladath Wingrider I7 T177-T188
W'tran Male Oreisymeth Wingrider I7 T195
X'ries Male Tsuyurith Wingrider I7 T191
X'tri Male Ymelth Wingrider I7 T133 - 145
Xylstre Female Samnurath Wingrider I7 T189
Yannalin Female Hapodath Weyrling I7 T196
Y'lin Male Niuromth Wingrider I7 T195
Y'ory Male Kisseyth Weyrling I7 T195
Y'rin Male Lazooth Wingrider I7 T192
Y'sil Male Riudith Wingrider I7 T190
Z'ai Male Temorigth Wingrider I7 T190
Z'lor Male Bornth Wingrider I7 T166/167

Crafters

Name Gender Craft Rank Birth Turn
Alizatar Male Smith Journeyman I7 T162
Arseni Male Healer Journeyman I7 T189
Gorlan Male Beast Journeyman I7 T171/172
Gwen Female Weaver Journeyman I7 T169-171
Farmol Male Harper Journeyman I7 T200
Omer Male Woodsmith Journeyman I7 T165-170
Resha Female Weaver Apprentice I7T192
Terander Male Harper Master I7 T160
Toragor Male Mine Journeyman I7 T167

Residents

Name Gender Rank Birth Turn
Aleusia Female Kitchen Worker I7T178
Arinallia Female Resident I7 T164
Cellan Male Resident I7 T197
Glora Female Seamstress I7 T176/177
Gultina Female Creche Worker I7 T173
Isalia Female Weyrbrat P8T3
Kinara Female Midwife I7 T193
Levan Male Creche worker I7 T188
Nisa Female Kitchen Worker I7 T173
Nulisa Female Weyrbrat P8T2
Orlana Female Foster mother I7 T152/153
Oria Female Weyrbrat P8 T3
Raia Female Creche Worker I7T198
Ralkana Female Foster mother I7 T166
Razael Female Crèche Worker I7 T170
Sorla Female Ex-headwoman I7 T139/140
Tarneille Female Resident I7 T198
Tiana Female Weyrbrat P8 T9
Varneille Female Resident I7 T198
Zarina Female Potter I7 T187

Ketrin Hold

Crafters

Name Gender Craft Rank Birth Turn
Aeryst Male Farmer Master I7 T168
Dorand Male Healer Master I7 T143
Elint Male Harper Journeyman I7 T180
Jentanil Male Seacraft Journeyman I7 T185
Larec Male Beast Journeyman I7 T183
Rystlan Male Farmer Journeyman I7 T192
Vessian Male Beast Master I7T151
Vylarec Male Smith Journeyman I7 T186
Zaire Male Fish Master I7 T152/153

Residents

Name Gender Rank Birth Turn
Bravidan Male Cook I7T165
Cevalie Female Seamstress I7T166
Danna Female Old Auntie I7T125
Kiava Female Wife I7T158
Liorias Female Homemaker I7 T170
Malita Female Drudge I7 T160
Rizalla Female Resident I7 T187
Varna Female Wife I7T151
Yorina Female Cook I7 T180

Mathon Hold

Crafters

Name Gender Craft Rank Birth Turn
Tronjac Male Farmer Journeyman I7 T170

Residents

Name Gender Rank Birth Turn
Durenin Male Ropemaker I7 T181
Dureyn Male Child P8 T3
Essenin Male Child P8 T1
Etsey Female Resident I7 T184
Mollise Female Lord Holder's daughter P8 T14
Myrita Female Child P8T5
Revalise Female Lord Holder's daughter P8 T12
Torben Male Hunter I7 T190
Vannisa Female Herbalist I7 T148

Ver Hold

Residents

Name Gender Rank Birth Turn
Eskeli Female Farmer's daughter I7 T197 - 199
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License